Editia2017

GRUPA 2003 21-23 aprilie 2017
Grupa A Grupa B Grupa C
1. FC FCSB 1. ACS JUNIORUL BUCURESTI 1. ASU POLI TIMISOARA
2. AC. FARUL C-TA 2. LPS VASLUI 2. CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
3. AC. CELTA BV. 3. CS HIDRO RM. VALCEA 3. CFR CLUJ
4. CSCT BUIUCANI 4. ZIMBRU CHISINAU 4. LPS IASI



GRUPA 2004 21-23 aprilie 2017
Grupa A Grupa B
1. ACS JUNIORUL BUCURESTI 1. ATLETICO REGAL DE MADRID BUC.
2. DINAMIK CRAIOVA 2. PETROLUL PLOIESTI
3. CSCT BUIUCANI 3. FC FCSB
4. AC SPORT TEAM 4. LOCOMOTIVA 1950 BUC.



GRUPA 2005 21-23 aprilie 2017
Grupa A Grupa B Grupa C
1. Ac. SPORT TEAM 1. Ac. GHE. HAGI C-TA 1. ASC JUNIORUL BUC.
2. AC. FARUL C-TA 2. FC VOLUNTARI 2. PANDURII TG. JIU
3. PETROLUL PLOIESTI 3. CS VIITORUL BUZAU 3. COMSTAR VASLUI
4. CS YOUNG STEAUA ALEXANDRIEI 4. DUNAV RUSE 4. ACS PERFORMER C-TA
5. ACS VICTORIA DELTA TULCEA 5. STEAUA NOUA GENERATIE 5. CSCT BUIUCANI



GRUPA 2008 21-23 aprilie 2017
Grupa A Grupa B Grupa C
1. ACS JUNIORUL BUC. 1. ATLETICO REGAL 1. Ac. SPORT TEAM
2. CSS ILFOV 2. CORONA BV. 2. NEW STARS
3. CSCT BUIUCANI 3. SPORT TEAM ALB 3. ASU POLI TIMISOARA
4. ACS POPESTI-LEORDENI 4. INTER GALAXY 4. JUNIORUL BLU

clasament 2003 – clasament 2004 – clasament 2005clasament 2008 —> live scores

2003 GRUPA A
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 FC FCSB 3  3  0  0  14-0 9p
2 CSCT BUIUCANI 3  1  1  1  1-4 4p
3 AC. CELTA BRASOV 3  0  2  1  0-6 2p
4 AC. FARUL C-TA 3  0  1  2  0-5 1p
2003 GRUPA B
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 LPS VASLUI 3  3  0  0  14-4 9p
2 ACS JUNIORUL BUCURESTI 3  2  0  1  7-6 6p
3 ZIMBRU CHISINAU 3  1  0  2  3-8 3p
4 CS HIDRO RM. VALCEA 3  0  0  3  2-8 0p
2003 GRUPA C
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 CONCORDIA CHIAJNA 3  2  1  0  9-2 7p
2 ASU POLI TIMISOARA 3  2  1  0  5-3 7p
3 LPS IASI 3  0  0  2 4-8 3p
4 CFR CLUJ 3  0  0  2 0-5 0



2004 GRUPA A
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 ACS JUNIORUL BUC. 3 2  1 0  11-3  7p
2 DINAMYK CRAIOVA 3  2  0  1  11-2  6p
3 AC SPORT TEAM 3  1 1  1  6-10  4p
4 CSCT BUIUCANI 3  0  0  3 2-15  1p
2004 GRUPA B
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 ATLETICO REGAL DE MADRID 3  3  0  0  19-1  9p
2 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 3  2  0  1  6-6  6p
3  FC FCSB 3  1  0  2  5-8  3p
4  LOCOMOTIVA 1950 BUC. 3  0  0  3  1-17  0p



2005 GRUPA A
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 Ac. SPORT TEAM 4  3  0  1  13-5 9p
2. CS YOUNG STEAUA ALEXANDRIEI 4  3  0  1  16-11 9p
3 AC. FARUL C-TA 4  2  0  2 10-9 6p
4 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 4  2  0  2  3-4 6p
5 ACS VICTORIA DELTA TULCEA 4  0  0  4  3-10 0p
2005 GRUPA B
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 Ac. GHE. HAGI C-TA 4  4  0  0  21-1 12p
2 FC VOLUNTARI 4  3  0  1 14-6 9p
3 CS VIITORUL BUZAU 4  2  0 2  7-6 3p
4 DUNAV RUSE 4  1  0  3  4-15 0
5 STEAUA NOUA GENERATIE 4  0  0  4  0-14 0
2005 GRUPA C
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 ASC JUNIORUL BUC. 4  4  0 0  18-1 12P
1 ACS PERFORMER C-TA 4  3  0  1  11-5 9p
3 PANDURII TG. JIU 4  2  0  2 7-7 6p
4 CSCT BUIUCANI 4  1  0  3  5-11 3p
5  CHAMPION 4  0  0  4  0-13 0



2008 GRUPA A
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 CSCT BUIUCANI 3  3  0 1  13-4 9p
2 ACS JUNIORUL BIANCO 3  2  0  1  6-5 6p
3 CSS ILFOV 3  1  0  2  9-11 3p
4 ACS POPESTI-LEORDENI 3  0  0  3  4-12 0p
2008 GRUPA B
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 CORONA BV. 3  2  1  0  14-1 7p
2 INTER GALAXY 3  2  0  1  6-3 6p
3 ATLETICO REGAL 3  1  1  1  4-3 4p
4 SPORT TEAM ALB 3  0  0  3  3-20 0p
2008 GRUPA C
no. ECHIPA MT V E I GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1 Ac. SPORT TEAM 3  3  0  0  16-2 6p
2 NEW STARS 3  1  0  2  1-5 3p
3 CSU POLI TIMISOARA 3  1  0  2 4-8 3p
4 JUNIORUL BLU 3  1  0  2  3-10 3p